FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
SENSOR ABS MAN KNORR RIGHT 2150MM CORNER £77,70 £77,51
Back to products
Next product
TRAILER CHECK VALVE - WABCO 4802040020 £467,01 £349,00

MODULATOR VCS 2 2S2M 4S4M – WABCO

£769,94 £592,26 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: 4005000810 Category: WABCO Tag: 7895851034884
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4005000810
004573
1519383 DAF
1932575 SCANIA
4005000700
4005000810
4005000820
4005000880
4461080350
505818930 KRONE 5058189300 KRONE 5818930 KRONE
BENALU C00203201
C00203201 FRUEHAUF
DOLL 7099724
INSO160138
KENWORTH S400-500-081-0
KRONE 5058189300
Meiller 79701370115373
MERITORS 4005000810
NIPPON TREX 924301-00101
PACCAR 1519383
S400-500-081-0 KENWORTH
SCANIA 1932575
Schmitz INSO160138
SCHWARZM?LLER77085
SHOWA AIRCRAFT A8188-009200
Tirsan 21150110163
TOHO CAR B3225-6799-0A
Vanguard National 1ABS00042
VCS2
Wilson APP04558K

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Compare
Close

BRAKING FORCE REGULATOR FOR TRAILER – WABCO

£477,11 £367,01 (Tax included!)
4757145000 4757145007 4757145030 4757145090 98452662 BR5522 1325325R DAF 6500671 KOGEL 5009450130 KRONE N2509999130 MAN 5021170235 RENAULT 5021170235RVI 1912338 SCANIA PN-10200
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

COMPRESSOR CLUTCH RENAULT, VOLVO – WABCO

£517,50 £398,08 (Tax included!)
9125129492 9125129402 22144011 VOLVO 23122275 7422144011 RENAULT 7422885139 84148080 za 9125120320 9120006412 9125120280 9125120300 9125140107 9125129322 9125140070 9125140080 9125140100 9125420060
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ASTRONIC DAF – ZF REPAIR SET

£1.400,84 £1.077,57 (Tax included!)
4213559542 501330983 0501330983
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

TRAILER RELEASE VALVE BLUE, M16X1.5 – WABCO

£106,02 £81,56 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935583
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

LIFTING LEVER, with blue quick coupler – WABCO

£391,28 £300,99 (Tax included!)
4630903110 4630900250 4630903150
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD

£515,78 £440,14 (Tax included!)
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

REP.SET TRAILER. VENT. WABCO OE

£63,94 £49,19 (Tax included!)
DAF 1519330,EVOBUS A0004303706,IVECO 42542719,MAN 81523016193,VOLVO 8127856
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REMOTE CONTROL ECAS RCU LIN SCANIA EURO 6 – WABCO

£819,80 £630,61 (Tax included!)
4460564010 2660435
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

MODULATOR VCS 2 2S2M 4S4M – WABCO

£769,94 £592,26

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok