9253840100
05.444.40.01.0
1000835
346183001
1751624604
1510097
05.444.40.01.3 + adapter
9253842010
9253842020
550023552
550017680
1323289
05.444.40.02.0 BPW
0544440010 05.444.40.01.0
0544440013
0544440020 05.444.40.02.0
550017680
19001007
0544440020 BPW
0544440023 bpw + adapter
054444010
054998
1000835
9253840290
9253840240
9253840170
9253840130
9253840110
1255715
1350690
1078347 SCHMITZ
K026896N00A
BS7329
1097975
1187324
1200390
13516240030 HALDEX
1351624004
1351624004
1351624006
1351624014
13516240160 HALDEX
4454107630 4454107730 SAF
4454107730 SAF 4454107230
9253840010
9253840100 WABCO
9253840110
9253840120
9253840130
9253840160
9253840160 + spojevi
BS7304 BS7305 BS7310
BS7309
BS7309 KNORR BREMSE
BS7313
BS7318
BS7319
550009523
550009521
K026896B90 K026896N00
K026896N00
K026896N00, K073118
K026900N00
K031656
K073118
K159939N00
4454107764
PRO7127120
S054998
S4541210000
04454104830
135162400
Krone 550025962
Krone 550025958
Krone 550017692
Krone 550017680
Krone 550004464
K?gel 6501872
K?gel 6604091
Schmitz 1162544
STOTKA
CARGOPARTS
-23%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
Previous product
Back to products
AIRBAG VALVE SV1295
£204,48 £157,29
TRISTOP TRAILER CYLINDER, 16/24, 57/57, M16x1.5 – WABCO
£121,17 £93,21 (Tax included!)
Echivalente: 4454107730,4454107630,4454107230,0544440020,054444001
In stock
SKU: 9253840100
Category: WABCO
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
WABCO 4006077030 FORMED BY SET E-MODULATOR 4801020600 + PEM MODULE, E-GEN – NO OLD CORE – WABCO
4006077030 4801020607 4801020600 4615130020 4615139202 4801020630 +461513000 004466 SCH 1042742 SCHMITZ 1107670 1042743 SCHMITZ 1042743 SCHMITZ 1115125 SCHMITZ 1218321 SCHMITZ
RADAR ACC ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL WABCO – DAF
4460670350 2264066 2109334 2109334RN 2264066RN
WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
LIFTING SHAFT VALVE WITH COUPLINGS 4630840410 – WABCO
OE:
KRONE 515004989,
KOGEL 6502241,
OTOKAR AIF1803
SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA
OE CODES:
COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972





