9710020220
9710027000
9710027007
9710027010
9710027017
9710027020
9710027030
9710020230
9710027040
CASEIH 87019852
DAF 1519311R
DAF 1519312
DAF 1519313R
DAF1519310
DOLL 8143073
FAYMONVILLE10549
FELDBINDER11609
FELDBINDER011609
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9710027000
GOLDHOFER 163413
JOHN DEERE DC54371
KEMPF2101008
KENWORTHS9710027000
K?SSBOHRER 8283884000
LANGENDORF 1133363
LIEBHERR 502814801
MACK 6300-9710027000
MERITOR S9710027000
PACCAR1519312
PETERBILTS9710027000
SCANIA 2090080
SCANIA 2090081
SCANIA 1935619
SCANIA 1935620
SCANIA 2090079
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 1060752
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 8283884000
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 53355
SCHMITZCARGOBULL INS0120001
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 053355
SCHWARZM?LLER 32939
VANHOOL 10558850
VOLVOWA 9710027017
VOLVOWAB9710027000
VOLVOWA9710027007
ZORZI 1012005
- View cart You cannot add that amount to the cart — we have 1 in stock and you already have 1 in your cart.
Continue shopping “MECHANICAL VALVE AIGNEP 5/2, G1/4, 0-10bar, MAX10bar – AZ” has been added to your cart.
-23%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
TRAILER VALVE WABCO 10bar, M16x1.5; M22x1.5 WITHOUT COUPLINGS (IF REPLACING 9710027000, DIFFERENT CONNECTIONS, MODIFICATION REQUIRED)
£215,86 £166,05 (Tax included!)
In stock
SKU: 9710020220
Category: WABCO
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
SOLENOID VALVE M16x1.5 – WABCO
4721700020 0009974612 EVOBUS A0009974612 EVOBUS TDAS4721700020 FREIGHTLINER S4721700020 KENWORTH TDAS4721700020 VOLVO WAB4721700020 VOLVO
WABCO 4006077030 FORMED BY SET E-MODULATOR 4801020600 + PEM MODULE, E-GEN – NO OLD CORE – WABCO
4006077030 4801020607 4801020600 4615130020 4615139202 4801020630 +461513000 004466 SCH 1042742 SCHMITZ 1107670 1042743 SCHMITZ 1042743 SCHMITZ 1115125 SCHMITZ 1218321 SCHMITZ
REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA
OE CODES:
COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972
SENSOR ABS SCANIA L2675 – CORNER 2 pin – SET WABCO
4410320222 PRO0320060 1890168 1892053 4410320222 4410321780 PRO0320060 001365529 SCANIA 001428443 SCANIA 001530699 SCANIA 001892053 SCANIA 01365529 SCANIA 01428443 SCANIA 01530699

