4005000880
4005000810
004573
1519383 DAF
1932575 SCANIA
4005000700
4005000810
4005000820
4005000880
4461080350
505818930 KRONE 5058189300 KRONE 5818930 KRONE
BENALU C00203201
C00203201 FRUEHAUF
DOLL 7099724
INSO160138
KENWORTH S400-500-081-0
KRONE 5058189300
Meiller 79701370115373
MERITORS 4005000810
NIPPON TREX 924301-00101
PACCAR 1519383
S400-500-081-0 KENWORTH
SCANIA 1932575
Schmitz INSO160138
SCHWARZM?LLER77085
SHOWA AIRCRAFT A8188-009200
Tirsan 21150110163
TOHO CAR B3225-6799-0A
Vanguard National 1ABS00042
VCS2
Wilson APP04558K
-7%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
Previous product
Back to products
STEERING WHEEL TUBE RVI - OE
£123,70 £95,15
Next product
HEADLAMP LEFT DAF CF, XF106, (H1/H7/P21W) - HELLA
£408,72 £314,40
MODULATOR VCS 2 2S2M 4S4M – WABCO
£430,72 £399,00 (Tax included!)
Out of stock
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
REMOTE CONTROL ECAS RCU LIN SCANIA EURO 6 – WABCO
4460564010 2660435
WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
PRESSURE LIMIT VALVE WABCO 3.5 BAR
4750103110 FAUN 99707006314 GENERAL TRAILERS 2PV0006004 IVECO0 4457842 MAN 81521016084 MAN 81521016086 MAN 81521016211 MERCEDES-BENZ 0034294444 Ppt 2061070035 SCANIA 2090279
SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA
OE CODES:
COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972
REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
SENSOR ABS SCANIA L2675 – CORNER 2 pin – SET WABCO
4410320222 PRO0320060 1890168 1892053 4410320222 4410321780 PRO0320060 001365529 SCANIA 001428443 SCANIA 001530699 SCANIA 001892053 SCANIA 01365529 SCANIA 01428443 SCANIA 01530699


