4494290300
007053
4494290100
4494290400
FAYMONVILLE159860
FELDBINDER 1066520
GOLDHOFER 170882
KRONE 515008044
K?SSBOHRER 21150110179
NIPPONTREX 924301-00136
NOOTEBOOM 3346109
SCANIA 2091237
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 1098545
SCHWARZM?LLER 85734
Tirsan 21150110179
ZORZI 1070075
-41%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
EBS-E MODULATOR TRAILER CABLE 3M
£101,34 £59,55 (Tax included!)
Out of stock
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
LIFTING SHAFT VALVE WITH COUPLINGS 4630840410 – WABCO
OE:
KRONE 515004989,
KOGEL 6502241,
OTOKAR AIF1803
LIFTING LEVER, with blue quick coupler – WABCO
4630903110 4630900250 4630903150
WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
WABCO 4006077030 FORMED BY SET E-MODULATOR 4801020600 + PEM MODULE, E-GEN – NO OLD CORE – WABCO
4006077030 4801020607 4801020600 4615130020 4615139202 4801020630 +461513000 004466 SCH 1042742 SCHMITZ 1107670 1042743 SCHMITZ 1042743 SCHMITZ 1115125 SCHMITZ 1218321 SCHMITZ
SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA
OE CODES:
COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972
BRAKE PEDAL, MAX 10.0 bar – WABCO
4613150770 5801103156 IRISBUS 5801103156 IVECO 5801103156 KAROSA CAMC3514FHD010 CAMCWG9719360005/1 CAMC3514FHD-010 CNHTCWG97193600051 FOTON1417035500003 FOTONH2355120001A0 FOTON1612035500002 FOTON1,41704E+12 FOTON1,61204E+12 IRISBUS5801103156 IVECO5801103156 KAROSA5801103156 SINOTRUK(CNHTC)WG9719360005/1

