4493491000
4493490600
4493490400
4493490500
4493490800
KENWORTH S449-349-100-0
KRONE 515004984
KRONE 515021771
K?GEL 6502501
MACK 6300-4493491000
MERITOR S4493491000
PETERBILT S449-349-100-0
SCANIA 2091202
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 1152881
VANHOOL 11065753
-23%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
CABLE WABCO EBS-E 10m OPEN ENDS IN-OUT
£53,01 £40,78 (Tax included!)
In stock
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
WABCO 4006077030 FORMED BY SET E-MODULATOR 4801020600 + PEM MODULE, E-GEN – NO OLD CORE – WABCO
4006077030 4801020607 4801020600 4615130020 4615139202 4801020630 +461513000 004466 SCH 1042742 SCHMITZ 1107670 1042743 SCHMITZ 1042743 SCHMITZ 1115125 SCHMITZ 1218321 SCHMITZ
RELAY VALVE WABCO – SCANIA
9730110100 1411244 SCANIA 2131071 SCANIA 1505410 DAF 0034291344 EVOBUS 8285438000 EVOBUS A0034291344 EVOBUS A8.285.438.000 EVOBUS 5029915R LIEBHERR AC574CXY 0481026021 0481026021AT
RADAR ACC ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL WABCO – DAF
4460670350 2264066 2109334 2109334RN 2264066RN
COMPRESSOR CLUTCH RENAULT, VOLVO – WABCO
9125129492 9125129402 22144011 VOLVO 23122275 7422144011 RENAULT 7422885139 84148080 za 9125120320 9120006412 9125120280 9125120300 9125140107 9125129322 9125140070 9125140080 9125140100 9125420060
PRESSURE LIMIT VALVE WABCO 3.5 BAR
4750103110 FAUN 99707006314 GENERAL TRAILERS 2PV0006004 IVECO0 4457842 MAN 81521016084 MAN 81521016086 MAN 81521016211 MERCEDES-BENZ 0034294444 Ppt 2061070035 SCANIA 2090279
LIFTING SHAFT VALVE WITH COUPLINGS 4630840410 – WABCO
OE:
KRONE 515004989,
KOGEL 6502241,
OTOKAR AIF1803
SENSOR ABS SCANIA L2675 – CORNER 2 pin – SET WABCO
4410320222 PRO0320060 1890168 1892053 4410320222 4410321780 PRO0320060 001365529 SCANIA 001428443 SCANIA 001530699 SCANIA 001892053 SCANIA 01365529 SCANIA 01428443 SCANIA 01530699
SOLENOID VALVE M16x1.5 – WABCO
4721700020 0009974612 EVOBUS A0009974612 EVOBUS TDAS4721700020 FREIGHTLINER S4721700020 KENWORTH TDAS4721700020 VOLVO WAB4721700020 VOLVO

