FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
1 item / £133,99
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
1 item / £133,99
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
FULL LED STOP LAMP SCANIA R, RIGHT £160,68 £137,39
Back to products
Next product
TRAILER CHECK VALVE - WABCO £509,52 £391,94

SHOCK ABSORBER SAF BPW L325-495, FI24/24 x 55MM – MONROE

£120,46 £92,66 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: F5004 Category: MONROE
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

F5004
PRO6010660
4386010660
02.3722.83.01 0237228301
02.3722.83.02 0237228302
0237021600
0237021900
0237023600
0237025200
0237221400
0237221400
0237228300
196131
0237229000
02376002600
1041843
1170182w
1336821
196103 SCHMITZ
196115
237021400
237021900
237023600
237025200
237220400
237221400
2376.0026.00
2376002200
2376002200
2376002600
2376002600
2376002800
2376002800
2376402600
2609000
312561
401700112757
4386010660
4386012300
4386012380
481700000353
481700003100
481700003150
890441 SABO
890497 SABO
f5004
JHR5001
M001022
UJB0350
BATTAGLINO2609000
K?GEL6500652
MIELE060AMM0505
ROLFO112319
SCHWARZM?LLER237025200
M0014
02.3722.83.02
Krone 550027022
Krone 550025999
Krone 550005069
Krone 550005062
Krone 550005043
Krone 505821647
Krone 2751018
Monroe F5125
Schmitz 0028363
Schmitz 0020044
Schmitz 196.103
Schmitz 013961
Schmitz 013250
Schmitz 1041843
02.3722.83.00
K?gel 6502038
Schmitz 028363
Schmitz 013961
K?gel 325732

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SHOCK ABSORBER BPW – KRONE FI24/24 f5384 287-412mm – MONROE

£129,91 £99,93 (Tax included!)
F5384 0237227902 0237227900 0237227901 02.3722.79.00 BPW 02.3722.79.02 319510 Krone 505820046 K?gel 90010432
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT MERCEDES ACTROS MP4/MP5, ANTOS, AROCS – MONROE

£184,15 £141,66 (Tax included!)
CB0249 9603107455 9603100655 MERCEDES 9603107455 MERCEDES 9613101455 MERCEDES A9603100655 MERCEDES A9603107455 MERCEDES A9613101455 MERCEDES 4.70903 FEbi 176322
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SCANIA REAR SHOCK ABSORBER, L:493-823mm, EARINGS FI-16//20, L=D – MONROE

£148,99 £114,61 (Tax included!)
T5473 1866130 319696 900584AL-KO 1.55114DT 20600FEBI 319696SACHS
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER REAR MERCEDES ACTROS MP4 MONROE

£151,14 £116,26 (Tax included!)
CB0259 317516 A9613103255 9603109255 9613103255 4.69469 350160 MC173 A9603106955 MERCEDES A9603109255 MERCEDES A9613101255 30-R45-A
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SEAT AIRBAG ISRINGHAUSEN – MONROE

£60,69 £46,68 (Tax included!)
SD0008 0008001236 MERCEDES 1498864 SCANIA 20443545 VOLVO 42538426 IVECO 5001857902 5001857902 RENAULT 58100099500 7422253721 81.62385-6048 81623856048 MAN 98872-19 A0008001236 A0008001236
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER VOLVO FH, FM, 46×66, Fi16/20 – MONROE

£157,88 £121,44 (Tax included!)
T1276 20367750 125996 300006 1300006M M0141 20479AUGER 20541AUGER BK8400067BERGKRAFT 40-C58-0BOGE 2.61254DT 20479FEBI 20541FEBI 88-1518KONI 88-1791KONI M0141 MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY 300006SACHS 034.371SAMPA
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER DAF 42×67, Fi20/20 – DAF LF,XF -05-13r

£91,92 £78,59 (Tax included!)
T5180 1369711 1443695 1450885 1450885 1456600 1606742 1707359 M0047 T5180
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER MERCEDES ACTROS MP4 / MP5, ANTOS, ECONIC 2 07.11-

£188,17 £144,74 (Tax included!)
T5445 9603261504 MERCEDES 9603261900 MERCEDES 9603262000 MERCEDES 9603263104 MERCEDES 9603263304 MERCEDES 9603269500 MERCEDES 9613260800 MERCEDES A9603261504 MERCEDES A9603261900 MERCEDES A9603262000
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

SHOCK ABSORBER SAF BPW L325-495, FI24/24 x 55MM – MONROE

£120,46 £92,66

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok