FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
AIR TANK 45L MERCEDES 3 HOLES FI276 L=843MM £147,95 £113,81
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
FLYWHEEL VOLVO FH, FH 16, FH 16 II 01.03 - Fi430 - E6 £747,14 £574,73

SENSOR CABLE EBS 10M – KNORR

£58,39 £44,91 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: II3675610000 Category: KNORR-BREMSE
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

II3675610000
4497121000
001272
II3675610000
II36756/10000
VOLVO WA4497121000
PRO5371000
DAF 871383
FAYMONVILLE 8908
FELDBINDER 8836
GOLDHOFER 163540
H?ffermann 6BA0010004
K?SSBOHRER 21150110009
KEMPF 2305520
K?GEL 339637
KRONE 505811098
KRONE 5811098
KRONE 58110980
LANGENDORF 1110886
LECITRAILER 4301250
LOHR A05101315
MERITOR S4497121000
NIPPON TREX 924301-00126
NOMA 9208203
NOOTEBOOM 1599220
NOOTEBOOM 3311371
ORTHAUS 508075
ORTHAUS 50809810002
PACCAR 871383
SAMRO 4000947
SCANIA 1738453
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 52144
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SO52144
SCHWARZM?LLER 33862
Tirsan 21150110009
Trolley Boats LLC 4497121000
VAN HOOL 10574059
VOLVO WA4497121000
EK3130

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ABS KNORR 2150mm – KNORR

£89,78 £76,76 (Tax included!)
K144441K50 K144655N04 81271206297 81271206172 81271206136 81271206104 81254286787 81254296118
Read more
Quick View
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIRBAG VALVE KNORR BREMSE SV1485

£125,16 (Tax included!)
K194765N00 K195794N00 K000367 SV1485 000640 SCH 051494 055562 SCHMITZ II30531 II34910 K194765N00 K002647N49 SV1440 SV1441 SV1447 SV1465
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WHEEL BEARING SET SAF INTEGRAL 06 – KNORR BRAKES

£304,34 £234,11 (Tax included!)
K253836N50 03434302001 03434402001 3434301900 03434301900 03434302000 03434302000 1324511 550003659 3434302401 manji set K253836N50 VKBA5437 3434402000 3434402001 3434402001 3434402001 set semeringa
Add to cart
Quick View
Placeholder
Compare
Close

RELAY VALVE KNORR AC577A

£65,00 (Tax included!)
K158594N00 9730060030 0044291144 0044296344 0044298044 0481026301 0481026301000 K158594N00 0481026302 0481026303 048102630400 0481026305 0481026306000 0481026306000 048102630700 0481026307000 5010525137 RENAULT 81521166067 81521166074
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

ABS SENSOR, 2m – KNORR

£102,16 £78,59 (Tax included!)
K144129K50 0486000135 0486000135000 PRO0320030 0015423118 0015428218 0015428218 0015428718 0015428718 0486000129 1518008 0486000135 0486000135000 0486000275K50 1518008 daf 1505215 4.63114 4410324580 4410328140
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIR DRYER EAC RENAULT, VOLVO – KNORR NO OLD CORE (NEEDS PROGRAMMING)

£1.083,70 £916,50 (Tax included!)
K226003N50 K020741X50 20729825 7423788917 7421352788 K105907N50 21352792 21743622 K064501N06 21778553 21778553 21788094 22277960 7420729817 7421743620 7421778550 7421788092 7422277958 EL1101 EL1101
Read more
Quick View
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DRYER HEATER KNORR

£77,16 (Tax included!)
K097574 K097574N50 K097574N00 K064301 K023512 K142343
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DISC PADS SAF B9-22S – KNORR BREMSE DBT22LT 29175

£192,28 £147,91 (Tax included!)
K222250N50 3057009601 09291072 29175 2927404420 03057009601 30570096000 K222250N50 29181 29195 KX5404 550017646 29274 3057.0096.00 550026291 S0572919510 640001002 3057001500 3057009600 6609982
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

SENSOR CABLE EBS 10M – KNORR

£58,39 £44,91

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok