FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
2 items / £1.613,73
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
2 items / £1.613,73
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-14%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
*AIR COMPRESSOR KNORR BREMSE MAN BUS LION CITY - OLD CORE 175Eur £1.750,74 £1.297,30
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
STARTER 24V, 7kW, MAN TGA, TGS, TGX - MITSUBISHI £967,57 £744,29

WATER PUMP MAN D2676LOH TGA TGX – FEBI

£123,40 £105,51 (Tax included!)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: FE30679 Category: FEBI
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

FE30679
51065006642
022000206602
51065006675
51065006694
51065009694
51065009642
51065009675
FEBI30679
JMANY J-20216-4
RDM01622
4UAutoparts 18583MN
AIRFREN 12.370.115
AIRTEX 1945
AUGER 80765
BBRAutomotive 001-10-22199
BF 20160226760
BORG&BECK BWP32690
DAYCO DP187
DOLZ M642
DSS 320006
DTSpareParts 3.16016
FRECCIA WP0578
FRIMATEC 2201098
GATES WP5003HD
GATES-AU GWP5003HD
GEBA 10237
GGT PA15050
GK 980987
GNS YH-MN113
GRAF PA1224
HELLA 376808-424
HEPU P9977
IMEX IMX51065006675
IMEX IMX51065006694
KWP 101224
LASO 55200118
MAGNETIMARELLI 352316171346
MAHLE CP478000S
MAN 51.06500.6642
MAN 51.06500.6675
MAN 51.06500.6694
MAN 51.06500.9642
MAN 51.06500.9675
MAN 51.06500.9694
MEC-DIESEL 350700
MEC-DIESEL 350700D
METELLI 24-1224
MEYLE 12-345006642
MOTIVE WP6035
MOTIVE WP6037
NEOPLAN 51.06500.6642
NEOPLAN 51.06500.6675
NEOPLAN 51.06500.6694
NEOPLAN 51.06500.9642
NEOPLAN 51.06500.9675
OEGermany 022000206602
OREX 220091
OSSCA 56668
PEAutomotive 030.918-00A
PROTECHNIC PRW0984
RUVILLE 68510
SAMPA 023.237
SCHNIEDERAUTOTECH MNT15.00027
SKF VKPC7043
ST-TEMPLIN 08.120.0939.210
STELLOX 81-04152-SX
SYNCRONIX SYNC40100
THERMOTEC WP-MN133
TRUCKTECAUTOMOTIVE 05.19.029
VADENORIGINAL 0102047
VITALE MA500675
WILMINKGROUP WG1053833
WILMINKGROUP WG1238086
WILMINKGROUP WG1267582
WILMINKGROUP WG1485248
WILMINKGROUP WG1709814
WILMINKGROUP WG1790707
WILMINKGROUP WG1815535
WILMINKGROUP WG1920810
WILMINKGROUP WG2005969
WILMINKGROUP WG2181864

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SELEN V-SPONE ACTROS, 85x196mm, opening diameter 25mm – FEBI

£70,58 £54,29 (Tax included!)
26449 0003504405 010.711 26449F 51141A 81432706101 81432706109 0003502305 0003504005 0003504405 0003505105 81432706101 81432706109 AUG55076 LE1154.42 4.90825
Add to cart
Quick View
Sale
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SCANIA, MERCEDES – FEBI MP4 ROUND CONNECTOR

£82,30 £82,09 (Tax included!)
38986 1514259 1.22555 1341796 1771638 1784671 1874273 1874274 1938105 37983010010 479075 A0005424721 SIRENA, TRUBA, ZVU?NI SIGNAL, SIGNALNA TRUBA, HORN, HORNA
Read more
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB LIFT PUMP DAF DAF CF, CF 65, CF 75, XF 105, XF 106 CE136C-PX-7231

£154,46 £132,06 (Tax included!)
FE47289 1450902A 1382282 1382282A 1382282R 1450902 1450902R 1914281 1914281A 1914281R 27039DF 68519 AUGER 5.65107 DT SA2C0040 103.603-00A PE AUTOMOTIVE 050.359
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WATER PUMP DAF XF106 113 MM IMPELLER

£1.004,71 £772,85 (Tax included!)
71259 1949539 101259 FEBI 1949539 VDL 20160911001 2104577 2104577R
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DISC BRAKE MAN TGS, 432mmx45mm – FEBI

£276,60 £212,77 (Tax included!)
FE104222 81508030070 81508030064 81508030058 81508030032 MAN 81508030056 219195 215.195 036.132-00A 02-MA014 215.195 3.62065 215.195C.E.I 3.62065DT NCA1215.20KAWE 036.132-00APEAUTOMOTIVE NCA1215.20REMSA NSX1215.20ROADHOUSE 024.328SAMPA
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SPONA DUGA MAN F2000/TGA-TGS-TGX -12r-, L=1679mm – FEBI

£263,50 £202,69 (Tax included!)
FE19898 19898 4258301 2539501 032.083-00 19898 220.197 2539501 3.63004 3.63004 4258301LEMF 81467116000 81467116773 81467116791 81467116848 81467116858 81467116859 81467116860 81467116861 81467116862
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AXLE KIT MERCEDES ACTROS ABS

£116,42 £89,56 (Tax included!)
9403500835 21980 A9403501935 A9423503835 A9423560515 011.391-00 FEbi21980 AUG75901 0340350036 4.91027 EL372260 CO19035983
Add to cart
Quick View
-41%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CROSS BRACKET SCANIA 3,4,R -13r-, L=1743mm – FEBI

£151,63 £89,10 (Tax included!)
1734020 0395350 SCANIA 0395432 1.19251 122.029-00 1986601 1358675 SCANIA 1378435 1397866 SCANIA 1409097 2028998 SCANIA 2113904 395350 SCANIA 395432 5000613598
Read more
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

WATER PUMP MAN D2676LOH TGA TGX – FEBI

£123,40 £105,51

Out of stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok