FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
FULL LED STOP LAMP SCANIA R, RIGHT £160,68 £137,39
Back to products
Next product
TRAILER CHECK VALVE - WABCO £509,52 £391,94

SHOCK ABSORBER SAF BPW L325-495, FI24/24 x 55MM – MONROE

£120,46 £92,66 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: F5004 Category: MONROE
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

F5004
PRO6010660
4386010660
02.3722.83.01 0237228301
02.3722.83.02 0237228302
0237021600
0237021900
0237023600
0237025200
0237221400
0237221400
0237228300
196131
0237229000
02376002600
1041843
1170182w
1336821
196103 SCHMITZ
196115
237021400
237021900
237023600
237025200
237220400
237221400
2376.0026.00
2376002200
2376002200
2376002600
2376002600
2376002800
2376002800
2376402600
2609000
312561
401700112757
4386010660
4386012300
4386012380
481700000353
481700003100
481700003150
890441 SABO
890497 SABO
f5004
JHR5001
M001022
UJB0350
BATTAGLINO2609000
K?GEL6500652
MIELE060AMM0505
ROLFO112319
SCHWARZM?LLER237025200
M0014
02.3722.83.02
Krone 550027022
Krone 550025999
Krone 550005069
Krone 550005062
Krone 550005043
Krone 505821647
Krone 2751018
Monroe F5125
Schmitz 0028363
Schmitz 0020044
Schmitz 196.103
Schmitz 013961
Schmitz 013250
Schmitz 1041843
02.3722.83.00
K?gel 6502038
Schmitz 028363
Schmitz 013961
K?gel 325732

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT RVI T-LINE, VOLVO

£104,04 £88,95 (Tax included!)
T1391 7421227743 21227743 316524 7421371179 RVI 7422170016 RVI 7422170018 RVI 7423960713 RVI 7423960718 RVI 7421749578 RVI
Read more
Quick View
Sale
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER REAR RVI-T, VOLVO E6

£49,92 £49,79 (Tax included!)
CB0269 7421940745 21940745 076.437
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT/REAR VOLVO FH- 235-265mm, Fi20/20 – MONROE

£62,66 £48,20 (Tax included!)
CB0007 4386041340 1622227 3198849 3986315 4386040070 M0022 315581SACHS JHK5002 143.174-10 AUG20093 FE18962 2.70016 1622227VOLVO 3198849VOLVO 3986315VOLVO BK9500493 BERGKRAFT 27-M75-0 30-B86-0
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SEAT AIRBAG ISRINGHAUSEN – MONROE

£60,69 £46,68 (Tax included!)
SD0008 0008001236 MERCEDES 1498864 SCANIA 20443545 VOLVO 42538426 IVECO 5001857902 5001857902 RENAULT 58100099500 7422253721 81.62385-6048 81623856048 MAN 98872-19 A0008001236 A0008001236
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER DAF XF106, EURO 6, L=D, 30×35 – FRONT

£237,09 £182,38 (Tax included!)
CB0221 1931023 FEBI 106565 317618 051.394 SAMPA 1850682 DAF 1931023DAF 20509 AUGER
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SHOCK ABSORBER BPW – KRONE FI24/24 f5384 287-412mm – MONROE

£129,91 £99,93 (Tax included!)
F5384 0237227902 0237227900 0237227901 02.3722.79.00 BPW 02.3722.79.02 319510 Krone 505820046 K?gel 90010432
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SCANIA REAR SHOCK ABSORBER, L:493-823mm, EARINGS FI-16//20, L=D – MONROE

£148,99 £114,61 (Tax included!)
T5473 1866130 319696 900584AL-KO 1.55114DT 20600FEBI 319696SACHS
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CAB SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT MERCEDES ACTROS MP4/MP5, ANTOS, AROCS – MONROE

£184,15 £141,66 (Tax included!)
CB0249 9603107455 9603100655 MERCEDES 9603107455 MERCEDES 9613101455 MERCEDES A9603100655 MERCEDES A9603107455 MERCEDES A9613101455 MERCEDES 4.70903 FEbi 176322
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

SHOCK ABSORBER SAF BPW L325-495, FI24/24 x 55MM – MONROE

£120,46 £92,66

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok