FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
AIR TANK 45L MERCEDES 3 HOLES FI276 L=843MM £147,95 £113,81
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
FLYWHEEL VOLVO FH, FH 16, FH 16 II 01.03 - Fi430 - E6 £747,14 £574,73

SENSOR CABLE EBS 10M – KNORR

£58,39 £44,91 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: II3675610000 Category: KNORR-BREMSE
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

II3675610000
4497121000
001272
II3675610000
II36756/10000
VOLVO WA4497121000
PRO5371000
DAF 871383
FAYMONVILLE 8908
FELDBINDER 8836
GOLDHOFER 163540
H?ffermann 6BA0010004
K?SSBOHRER 21150110009
KEMPF 2305520
K?GEL 339637
KRONE 505811098
KRONE 5811098
KRONE 58110980
LANGENDORF 1110886
LECITRAILER 4301250
LOHR A05101315
MERITOR S4497121000
NIPPON TREX 924301-00126
NOMA 9208203
NOOTEBOOM 1599220
NOOTEBOOM 3311371
ORTHAUS 508075
ORTHAUS 50809810002
PACCAR 871383
SAMRO 4000947
SCANIA 1738453
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 52144
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SO52144
SCHWARZM?LLER 33862
Tirsan 21150110009
Trolley Boats LLC 4497121000
VAN HOOL 10574059
VOLVO WA4497121000
EK3130

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-27%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIR COMPRESSOR ACTROS MP4 KNORR LK4973 K214163N00

£1.230,64 £903,50 (Tax included!)
K214163N00 K168097N00 K066332N00 4701300715 4701300815 4701301815 K014416 K014416N01 LK4945 LK4973 K214163N00 K168097N50 K057764N00
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

TRAILER MODULATOR KNORR – VOLVO, RENAULT E6 – NO OLD CORE

£961,97 £739,98 (Tax included!)
K028781N50 7423166658 21114977 21327354 23166657 7421327354 K028781N06 K028781N07 K037886 K037886N06 K037886N07
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ABS KNORR 2150mm – KNORR

£89,78 £76,76 (Tax included!)
K144441K50 K144655N04 81271206297 81271206172 81271206136 81271206104 81254286787 81254296118
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIR MANIFOLD 1 x 12×1.5 // 7 x 8×1 – KNORR

£95,88 £73,75 (Tax included!)
LS6000/2 612080001 LS6000/1 LS6000 LS6000/3
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

ABS SENSOR MAN TGA, TGX, TGS 2.15M CORNER – KNORR

£115,64 £88,96 (Tax included!)
K144325K50 81271206097 0486000256 81271206290 0486000093000 0486000145000 0486000250K50 0486000250N00 0486000256n00 0486000260 0486000260N00 4410321250 81271206111 MAN 81271206125 81271206137 81271206165 0486000256K50 K144325K50 81271206169
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DISC PLATES SAF SKRB9019 29126 29159 – KNORR

£188,52 £145,02 (Tax included!)
K218195N50 2931302 29313 29126 03057008000 1100810 12182192 12999737VT 2931302 1628064 DAF 29126 29159 3057008000 30570080000 3057008001 SAF 305700801 SAF 3401950002
Add to cart
Quick View
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DRYER HEATER KNORR

£77,16 (Tax included!)
K097574 K097574N50 K097574N00 K064301 K023512 K142343
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

BRAKE CYLINDER TYPE 20 FRONT KNORR MAN TGM BS3800

£266,40 £204,92 (Tax included!)
K017986N00 BS3800 81511016489 81511016507 K015833 K017986 K015833N00
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

SENSOR CABLE EBS 10M – KNORR

£58,39 £44,91

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok