FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
PRESSURE LIMIT VALVE 5.5+0.2 bar WABCO 1.2 - 6.2 bar £78,02
Back to products
Next product
ACTROS MP2 WABCO CLUTCH SERVO £552,84 £425,26

CABLE WABCO EBS-E 10m OPEN ENDS IN-OUT

£53,01 £40,78 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: 4493491000 Category: WABCO Tag: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4493491000
4493490600
4493490400
4493490500
4493490800
KENWORTH S449-349-100-0
KRONE 515004984
KRONE 515021771
K?GEL 6502501
MACK 6300-4493491000
MERITOR S4493491000
PETERBILT S449-349-100-0
SCANIA 2091202
SCHMITZCARGOBULL 1152881
VANHOOL 11065753

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

Compare
Close

AIR CUSHION VALVE – WABCO

£61,12 (Tax included!)
OE CODES: VOLVO 20531967
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

COMPRESSOR CLUTCH RENAULT, VOLVO – WABCO

£517,50 £398,08 (Tax included!)
9125129492 9125129402 22144011 VOLVO 23122275 7422144011 RENAULT 7422885139 84148080 za 9125120320 9120006412 9125120280 9125120300 9125140107 9125129322 9125140070 9125140080 9125140100 9125420060
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ULTRASONIC WABCO

£204,90 £157,62 (Tax included!)
4461224500 4461224010 4461224020 1114047 SCHMITZ 515033407 KRONE AIF2131 OTOKAR
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

CABIN CUSHION VALVE – WABCO

£80,78 £62,14 (Tax included!)
OE CODES: EVOBUS A0003284530
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

BRAKE PEDAL, MAX 10.0 bar – WABCO

£133,79 £102,92 (Tax included!)
4613150770 5801103156 IRISBUS 5801103156 IVECO 5801103156 KAROSA CAMC3514FHD010 CAMCWG9719360005/1 CAMC3514FHD-010 CNHTCWG97193600051 FOTON1417035500003 FOTONH2355120001A0 FOTON1612035500002 FOTON1,41704E+12 FOTON1,61204E+12 IRISBUS5801103156 IVECO5801103156 KAROSA5801103156 SINOTRUK(CNHTC)WG9719360005/1
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

REP.SET TRAILER. VENT. WABCO OE

£63,94 £49,19 (Tax included!)
DAF 1519330,EVOBUS A0004303706,IVECO 42542719,MAN 81523016193,VOLVO 8127856
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REMOTE CONTROL ECAS RCU LIN SCANIA EURO 6 – WABCO

£819,80 £630,61 (Tax included!)
4460564010 2660435
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

TRAILER RELEASE VALVE BLUE, M16X1.5 – WABCO

£106,02 £81,56 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935583
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

CABLE WABCO EBS-E 10m OPEN ENDS IN-OUT

£53,01 £40,78

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok