FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Sale
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
SENSOR ABS MAN KNORR RIGHT 2150MM CORNER £77,70 £77,51
Back to products
Next product
TRAILER CHECK VALVE - WABCO 4802040020 £467,01 £349,00

SEMERING RADLICE ZAD. MAN/MB – 120x140x13 – OE

£35,42 £35,33 (Tax included!)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: 139971447 Category: MERCEDES
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

0139971447
120X140X13
51.01510.0206
A0139971447
AJUSA 15068300
CORTECO 12014877B
CORTECO 20031723B
DEUTZ 04253332
DEUTZ 04253542
DEUTZ 04502203
DEUTZ 51015100133
ELRING 562.920
GLASER P76406-01
GLASER P77808-01
GOETZE 50-306632-50
IVECO 40003010
MAN 51015100133
MERCEDES-BENZ 0059972647
MERCEDES-BENZ 0069973347
MERCEDES-BENZ 0079972446
MERCEDES-BENZ 0139971447
MERCEDES-BENZ 0149971347
RENAULTTRUCKS 5000560821
VICTORREINZ 81-23113-00
VICTORREINZ 81-23113-40
ZETOR Z55010221
01016688BCORTECO
12014877BCORTECO
090.158ELRING
766828ELRING
828637ELRING
01203FEBI
01475FEBI
P7640601GLASER
P7649701GLASER
0221-03-0090P
0221-03-0098P
0221-03-0100P
03.00582
50-306632-50
766828
EL766828
FE01475
12340990004MEYLE
NB966PAYEN
51015100133MAN
51015100139MAN
51015100141MAN
51015100184MAN
51015100196MAN
51015100202MAN
51015100206MAN
51015100208MAN
0059972647MERCEDES
0069973347MERCEDES
0079972446MERCEDES
0139971447MERCEDES
0149971347MERCEDES
0169970847MERCEDES
A0059972647MERCEDES
A0069973347MERCEDES
A0079972446MERCEDES
A0139971447MERCEDES
A0149971347MERCEDES
A0169970847MERCEDES
5000560821RENAULT

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-22%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CLUTCH SET SETRA 400, 500 – SACHS – MB WITH PUSH

£2.154,26 £1.677,00 (Tax included!)
A0102500304 A0302500501 3400700548 0032507315 0102500304 0102503204 0102507504 A0252505903 A0252506003 A0242505303 0242505303 0262503401 A0262503401 A0302500501 3151001082 0032507315 – potisni
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DISC PADS WABCO 29315 ACTROS MP4 – MB OE

£256,28 £197,14 (Tax included!)
A0084206420 9604200420 0084206420 0084206320; 0084206420; 6403229582 6409068282 882287 A0084206320; A9604200420 960420042011 0084206420 2931501
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CONTROL VALVE MERCEDES OE

£64,47 £49,59 (Tax included!)
A0005003201 7.02256.37.0 05099822AACHRYSLER 68086987AACHRYSLER 05099822AADODGE 68086987AADODGE 05099822AAJEEP 68086987AAJEEP 0005003201MERCEDES 0025401497MERCEDES 0025407097MERCEDES A0005003201MERCEDES A0025401497MERCEDES A0025407097MERCEDES 2E0906283VW
Add to cart
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SET OF CLUTCHES, BASKET AND DISCS, FI-430 MB AROCS, ANTOS 009

£1.361,48 £1.008,85 (Tax included!)
0282505701 3400700529 0232502901 0232503001 0252506001 A0282508601 0252503601 0252506101 0272504101 A0282508701 643339709 A0292507401 0272504201 A0292502401 A0292500901 0272505201 0272505201 0272509901 0272509901 3400710073
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REMOTE CONTROL FOR VEHICLE HEIGHT MERCEDES ACTROS MP4 – OE

£454,39 £349,53 (Tax included!)
A0058206197 A0028208197
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIR TANK 30L, 246mm/d?.714,5mm, 15,5 bar, (3+1 HOLES) MERCEDES ACTROS MP2/MP3, ATEGO, AXOR, AXOR 2 – MERCEDES

£98,48 £75,75 (Tax included!)
0084324801 A0084324801 A3754322401 3754322401 21930 AUGER 4.66427 DT 106061 FEBI 016.378-00A PEAUTOMOTIVE 05100047 SAMPA 0034323201 MERCEDES 0054322301 MERCEDES 0064324501 MERCEDES
Add to cart
Quick View
-14%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

DISC PLATES ATEGO, MAN FCV1277 29115 3409010502 – MB OE

£148,02 £126,56 (Tax included!)
0084206520 A0084206520 967420022010 9674200220 0084206520 000 421 11 10 0004211010 0004211210 0014210510 0014210610 0014212510 0014212610 003 420 11 20 003
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SET OF DISCS AND PADS 29246 MERCEDES, KnorrSM7 (22.5″ brake) – OE

£796,55 £612,73 (Tax included!)
0004213212 A0004213212
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

SEMERING RADLICE ZAD. MAN/MB – 120x140x13 – OE

£35,42 £35,33

Out of stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok