FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
AIRBAG VALVE SV1295 £204,48 £157,29
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
VALVE REG. AIR 10.9640.00 £26,12

TRISTOP TRAILER CYLINDER, 16/24, 57/57, M16x1.5 – WABCO

£121,17 £93,21 (Tax included!)

Echivalente: 4454107730,4454107630,4454107230,0544440020,054444001

In stock

Compare
SKU: 9253840100 Category: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

9253840100
05.444.40.01.0
1000835
346183001
1751624604
1510097
05.444.40.01.3 + adapter
9253842010
9253842020
550023552
550017680
1323289
05.444.40.02.0 BPW
0544440010 05.444.40.01.0
0544440013
0544440020 05.444.40.02.0
550017680
19001007
0544440020 BPW
0544440023 bpw + adapter
054444010
054998
1000835
9253840290
9253840240
9253840170
9253840130
9253840110
1255715
1350690
1078347 SCHMITZ
K026896N00A
BS7329
1097975
1187324
1200390
13516240030 HALDEX
1351624004
1351624004
1351624006
1351624014
13516240160 HALDEX
4454107630 4454107730 SAF
4454107730 SAF 4454107230
9253840010
9253840100 WABCO
9253840110
9253840120
9253840130
9253840160
9253840160 + spojevi
BS7304 BS7305 BS7310
BS7309
BS7309 KNORR BREMSE
BS7313
BS7318
BS7319
550009523
550009521
K026896B90 K026896N00
K026896N00
K026896N00, K073118
K026900N00
K031656
K073118
K159939N00
4454107764
PRO7127120
S054998
S4541210000
04454104830
135162400
Krone 550025962
Krone 550025958
Krone 550017692
Krone 550017680
Krone 550004464
K?gel 6501872
K?gel 6604091
Schmitz 1162544
STOTKA
CARGOPARTS

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Compare
Close

SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA

£138,84 £106,80 (Tax included!)

OE CODES:

COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972

Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

AIRBAG VALVE – WABCO

£88,30 £67,93 (Tax included!)
EVOBUS 82836370000,FORD 4C462K433AA,IVECO 4853325,IVECO IT4358,KRONE 9450351,KRONE 5009450351,KRONE 9450351,KOGEL 312470,MAN 4027060,NISSAN 53810D9400,RENAULT 5010260213,SAF 4425010400,SCANIA 339792,SCANIA 339792,VW 2TB412600A
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REMOTE CONTROL ECAS RCU LIN SCANIA EURO 6 – WABCO

£819,80 £630,61 (Tax included!)
4460564010 2660435
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

BRAKE PEDAL, MAX 10.0 bar – WABCO

£133,79 £102,92 (Tax included!)
4613150770 5801103156 IRISBUS 5801103156 IVECO 5801103156 KAROSA CAMC3514FHD010 CAMCWG9719360005/1 CAMC3514FHD-010 CNHTCWG97193600051 FOTON1417035500003 FOTONH2355120001A0 FOTON1612035500002 FOTON1,41704E+12 FOTON1,61204E+12 IRISBUS5801103156 IVECO5801103156 KAROSA5801103156 SINOTRUK(CNHTC)WG9719360005/1
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WEAR SENSOR WABCO MAXX 22 MERCEDES – WABCO

£355,94 £273,80 (Tax included!)
6403229432 18191 A0035409217 BTW30100-01 4410390090
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

RELAY VALVE WABCO – SCANIA

£116,12 £89,32 (Tax included!)
9730110100 1411244 SCANIA 2131071 SCANIA 1505410 DAF 0034291344 EVOBUS 8285438000 EVOBUS A0034291344 EVOBUS A8.285.438.000 EVOBUS 5029915R LIEBHERR AC574CXY 0481026021 0481026021AT
Add to cart
Quick View
-11%
Compare
Close

WABCO KING LONG AIR DRYER

£452,50 £402,45 (Tax included!)
Single Chamber Air Dryer
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ABS SCANIA L2675 – CORNER 2 pin – SET WABCO

£152,60 £117,38 (Tax included!)
4410320222 PRO0320060 1890168 1892053 4410320222 4410321780 PRO0320060 001365529 SCANIA 001428443 SCANIA 001530699 SCANIA 001892053 SCANIA 01365529 SCANIA 01428443 SCANIA 01530699
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

TRISTOP TRAILER CYLINDER, 16/24, 57/57, M16x1.5 – WABCO

£121,17 £93,21

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok