FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-26%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
HUB WITH BEARING and ABS RING, FI HOLES-335mm - SAF £1.113,48 £856,53
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
NOX SENSOR MAN TGX, TGS - INLET - Euro6 - VITESCO £427,10 £316,49

BATTERY 12V, 225AH, 1150A, 518X242X276, DAF-TRP – OE

£441,64 £327,25 (Tax included!)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: 1528608 Category: DAF
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

1528608
PM725103115S
0001479860
0001771620
0001771621
1777730
1777740
1314345
1314346
1314346G
1316658
1316659
1526995
1526997
1528608
1689804
1871195
1916389
1973016
0019820408
0019820708
0019825208
0025411901
0045411701
0045414401
7.471.048.105.0
A0045411701
A0019820408
A0019820708
A0019825208
A0025411901
A0045414401
X991451000610
1623081
2994416
2994563
2994568
500050163
504292141
504302831
07970202250
07970202256
7970202255
81266010119
81266010137
81266050005
84266010005
88266010005
88266010017
0009824408
000982440826
0019820408
0019820708
0025411701
0045411701
0045414401
0045403145
0045403245
25411701
A0009824408
A000982440826
A0019820408
A0019820708
A0025411701
A0045411701
A0045414401
A0045403145
A0045403245
07970202250
7970202250
834226001
7420889628
7420904127
7421293377
1447572
1447574
1748929
1748933
1748930
1748934
1749342
1789342
1926223
489905
582713
20393426
20393427
20774108
20774109
20935640
20935641
21293377
8158056
CLAAS0001777730
Iveco2994568
Iveco2994563
MAN84.26601-0005
MAN88.26601-0017
MAN07.97020-2252
MAN81.26605-0005
MAN88.26601-0005
MAN81.26601-0137
MAN07.97020-2250
MAN7970202252
MAN07.97020-2256
Mercedes-BenzA0009824408
Mercedes-BenzA0009824308
Mercedes-BenzA0045419301
Mercedes-BenzA0029822008
Mercedes-BenzA0029822008/26
Mercedes-BenzA0009821308
Mercedes-BenzA0045415201
Mercedes-BenzA0045414901
Mercedes-BenzA0045414401
Mercedes-BenzA0045419401
Renault7421914426
Renault7421914426
Scania1926223
Scania1748929
Scania1748933
Schwarzm?ller68345
Volvo31.1071.0
Volvo20935640
Volvo20774109
Volvo17.973.011.050.0
Volvo20393427
Volvo20393426
Volvo20774108
Volvo20935641
Volvo21293377
0001777730
2994568
2994563
84.26601-0005
88.26601-0017
07.97020-2252
81.26605-0005
88.26601-0005
81.26601-0137
07.97020-2250
7970202252
07.97020-2256
A0009824408
A0009824308
A0045419301
A0029822008
A0029822008/26
A0009821308
A0045415201
A0045414901
A0045414401
A0045419401
7421914426
7421914426
1926223
1748929
1748933
Schwarzmuller68345
Volvo31.1071.0
20935640
20774109
17.973.011.050.0
20393427
20393426
20774108
20935641
21293377

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

EBERSPACHER HEATER DAF E6, AIRTRONIC D4S, DIESEL, 40W, 24V, 3.5KW

£1.842,81 £1.417,54 (Tax included!)
1848348 131615PE 252586 719751CA
Add to cart
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

FILTER SET DAF EURO6, MX13 EXTENDED – DAF OE

£600,02 £444,61 (Tax included!)
2126890 SASTOJI SE OD: 1925363 1931685 1953596 2277129 1948921 1922496 1982821 0229348 2014774
Read more
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

FILTER SET SMALL OIL + FUEL DAF XF106

£182,00 £134,86 (Tax included!)
1723767 1982821 2234788 2272927
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

FILTER SET – CENTRIFUGE OIL AND FUEL FILTER ONLY – DAF XF E6

£377,27 £290,21 (Tax included!)
1718534 2277129 2234788 1922496 1982821
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

AIR FILTER DAF XF, XG, XG+, XD – OE

£330,97 £254,59 (Tax included!)
2240607 C29046 IMA GA U SETOVIMA; 1722936 1722937 1723245 1723764
Add to cart
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SET OF LOCKS DAF XG – OE

£420,00 £311,22 (Tax included!)
2328981 1929150 2328975 1872756
Read more
Quick View
-13%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ECAS REMOTE TRAILER TRAILER, CAN2 WABCO ECU DAF OE

£400,02 £348,40 (Tax included!)
1641473 4460562500 1641473 DAF 4460562510 1517397 SCANIA
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

*NOX SENSOR BEFORE CATALYST DAF XG OLD CORE 120EUR***

£863,42 £664,17 (Tax included!)
2265455RN 2265455
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

BATTERY 12V, 225AH, 1150A, 518X242X276, DAF-TRP – OE

£441,64 £327,25

Out of stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok