FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Sale
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
EBS ELECTRONICS HYUNDAI - WABCO £1.186,46 £912,66
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
BRAKE WRENCH BPW - SET 2 PCS - KNORR BRAKES £325,97 £250,75

AIR CONDITIONING FILTER WEBASTO L-232mm, FI75mm, ADK305 – VALEO

£49,42 £49,30 (Tax included!)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: 11117544A Category: WEBASTO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

11117544A
0008343569
0008359947
0028350647
1101972
1101972A
1101972B
11033910
11115177A
11117544A
1127264
1200107000
135616
1794322
1804160637
2182308
22306132
22361120
2274367
2283470
240695013
2835616048
2835616050
300835
36779726024
48184500008
500021220
500023848
503137262
58300055600
58300058400
669766
672556
779100486
77910-0486
779100820
77910-0820
83.77910-0533
83.77953.6501
835616
8359947
83779100533
1101972A
0000.007.600
83779536501
8862090001400
A0008304883
A0008343569
A0008359947
A0028350647
A0028352047
KTT120190
ADK305
D9198175
H11-001-058
H14-001-058
H14-001-058-1
H240005834
H36779726024
H83779100533
0000.366.772
0008359947MERCEDES
0008343569MERCEDES
0028350647MERCEDES
0028352047MERCEDES
A0008343569MERCEDES
A0008359947MERCEDES
A0028350647MERCEDES
A0028352047MERCEDES
4.67515
ADK-305
ADK305
003626
AUTOCLIMA 2600852
AUTOCLIMA 58330103100
AUTOCLIMA BE0028131
AUTOCLIMA FD99
AUTOCLIMA WEB11117544A
EBERSP?CHER 240695013
EBERSP?CHER 8862090001400
FRIGAIR 13722001
HANSA 135616
HANSA 835616
IVECO 500021220
IVECO 503137262
KONVEKTA H14001058
KONVEKTA H140010581
KONVEKTA H240005834
MAN 36779726024
MAN 81779720187
MAN 83779100533
MAN 83779536501
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008343569
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008359947
MERCEDES-BENZ 0028350647
MERCEDES-BENZ 0028352047
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008343569
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008359947
MERCEDES-BENZ A0028350647
MERCEDES-BENZ A0028352047
SOLARIS 0000007600
WEBASTO 1101972A
WEBASTO 1101972B
WEBASTO 11115177A
WEBASTO 11117544
WEBASTO 11117544A
WEBASTO 8359947

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WEBASTO NEEDLE, 24V, AIR TOP 3900 EVO, AIR TOP 5500 EVO

£345,34 £265,64 (Tax included!)
1314151A
Add to cart
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

HEAT EXCHANGER WEBASTO THERMO 38 – WEBASTO

£318,02 £235,65 (Tax included!)
9019548A 2375657 9031315A 2336018838 1882/2A 2126904 9031315A
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

KIT SET FOR INSTALLATION WITH HEATER WEBASTO AT2000STC, 24V, 2kW, DIESEL

£1.558,69 £1.198,99 (Tax included!)
9032229B 7811224A 9034319 KIT 9032229 KIT 9022049 KIT AT2000STC/24V 9032244A – SET ZA UGRADNJU Webasto AirTop 2000STC Diesel24V
Add to cart
Quick View
-26%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

LIGHTER WEBASTO AIR TOP EVO, AT3900/5500, 24V

£198,32 £146,95 (Tax included!)
1313132B 7482706042 82706042
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

LIGHTER WEBASTO THERMO 90 WATER DW80, 90st

£275,94 £212,26 (Tax included!)
1322584A 20429752 7420429752 igla 21017269 9010916A EUROPART / 9197005040; MERCEDES-BENZ / A0008300859; VOLVO / 21017269; THERMO 90ST WEBASTO / 1322584A;
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

HEATING FUEL PUMP WEBASTO Thermo Pro 38, 50 DP42

£259,00 £199,23 (Tax included!)
9039917A 9024803A 9019847C 1324533A 2085242 2855427 2252819 9026177A 84259767 2020457 9033360B 84025685 82484298 82258041 7484259767 7482484298 7484558537
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

CIRCULATION PUMP U4814 (JACK AMP 2.8 JPT) – WEBASTO

£348,67 £268,21 (Tax included!)
11114056A 0504118296A 11114056A 504118296 5801394822 503469060 503620057 5010207785 86496D 008434 86496E SPHEROS U4814 U4814.18 58400007800 ————– Width(mm): 100 Weight(kg): 2,2
Add to cart
Quick View
Sale
Placeholder
Compare
Close

BURN CARTRIDGE WEBASTO AT2000/S 2000S 24V – OE

£80,00 £79,80 (Tax included!)
1322924A 6578610 1365728 1603464 daf 202037 op 5001850040 5001850042 657.86A 65786A AT2000S MAN 81619660032 VOLVO 20443748 20748161 WEBASTO 1322924A
Read more
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

AIR CONDITIONING FILTER WEBASTO L-232mm, FI75mm, ADK305 – VALEO

£49,42 £49,30

Out of stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok