FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Awaiting product image
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
EXPANSION VESSEL MERCEDES ACTROS MP4/MP5, AROCS - MAHLE £605,85 £466,04
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
ENGINE ASSEMBLY PISTON AND CYLINDER FI126 MAN £562,89 £432,99

RELAY VALVE 6 CONNECTORS, 10bar, M16x1.5; M22x1.5 – WABCO

£207,00 £159,23 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: 9710020600 Category: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

9710020600
9710021520
9710021510
9710021527
9710021570
9710021577
9710022030
9710020610
BENALU605304100
DAF1519297R
DAF1518258
DAF1325335R
DAF1325335
DAF1519296
DOLL7078317
FELDBINDER006713
FRUEHAUFCF351193
FRUEHAUFAJC0070001
FRUEHAUFAJA03131AJC00701
FRUEHAUFAFA4271005
HENDRICKSON9710021520
KEMPF2101005
KENWORTHS9710021520
KRONE945017
KRONE500945017
K?GEL76275
LANGENDORF1133359
LOHRA05020309
LOHRA05020308
MANN2521160023
MERITORS9710021520
NEOPLAN07110000
OTOKARAIF1787
PACCAR1325335R
PETERBILTS9710021520
RENAULT5021170444
RENAULT5021170443
RENAULT5021170442
SAF4425012600
SCANIA2090068
SCANIA1738444
SCANIA2090066
SCANIA2090065
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050024
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50024
SCHWARZM?LLER14255
VOLVOWA9710021577
VOLVOWA9710021527

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ADAPTER CABLE 7-PIN, L-6m – WABCO

£142,91 £109,93 (Tax included!)
4491350600 FAYMONVILLE 202672 GUERRA 83407 KRONE5 15024167 K?GEL 6608240 LANGENDORF 1276613 LIBRELATO 9518070 NOOTEBOOM 2311354 RODOFORT 39511 SCANIA 2091162 SCHMITZ
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

REP.SET TRAILER. VENT. WABCO OE

£63,94 £49,19 (Tax included!)
DAF 1519330,EVOBUS A0004303706,IVECO 42542719,MAN 81523016193,VOLVO 8127856
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

AIRBAG VALVE – WABCO

£88,30 £67,93 (Tax included!)
EVOBUS 82836370000,FORD 4C462K433AA,IVECO 4853325,IVECO IT4358,KRONE 9450351,KRONE 5009450351,KRONE 9450351,KOGEL 312470,MAN 4027060,NISSAN 53810D9400,RENAULT 5010260213,SAF 4425010400,SCANIA 339792,SCANIA 339792,VW 2TB412600A
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

TRAILER RELEASE VALVE BLUE, M16X1.5 – WABCO

£106,02 £81,56 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935583
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

COMPRESSOR CLUTCH RENAULT, VOLVO – WABCO

£517,50 £398,08 (Tax included!)
9125129492 9125129402 22144011 VOLVO 23122275 7422144011 RENAULT 7422885139 84148080 za 9125120320 9120006412 9125120280 9125120300 9125140107 9125129322 9125140070 9125140080 9125140100 9125420060
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ULTRASONIC WABCO

£204,90 £157,62 (Tax included!)
4461224500 4461224010 4461224020 1114047 SCHMITZ 515033407 KRONE AIF2131 OTOKAR
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B

£65,33 £50,25 (Tax included!)
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ASTRONIC DAF – ZF REPAIR SET

£1.400,84 £1.077,57 (Tax included!)
4213559542 501330983 0501330983
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top
Placeholder

RELAY VALVE 6 CONNECTORS, 10bar, M16x1.5; M22x1.5 – WABCO

£207,00 £159,23

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok