FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
MODULATOR EBS MAZ KNORR BRAKES REPL. With K050214N50 £681,59 £524,30
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
PUMP AD-BLUE MAN TGA/S/X EEV - 09-16r £2.519,34 £1.937,96

THREE-STOP CYL. DISC 16/16 57MM M16 – WABCO

£353,41 £271,86 (Tax included!)

In stock

Compare
SKU: 9254644510 Category: WABCO Tag: 4057875282198
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

9254644510
001558
0203275400 BPW
051223 SCHMITZ
0544441010 BPW
0544441020 BPW
0544441030 BPW
0544441040 BPW
9254644527
0544441023
08.817.02.0 08.817.00.0 08.817.01.0
1506403 DAF
9254644500
9254644500
9254644507
9254644510
9254644517
A0174208918
9254644520
A0174208818
BS9373
BS9374
BS9375
BS9376
BS9377
BS9378
BS9379
BS9383
BS9390
BS9391
BS9397
BS9397
BS9398
ALEXANDER DENNIS661068
DAF1506402
DOLL7042769
EVOBUSA0174208918
FELDBINDER007914
FRUEHAUFM076162
FRUEHAUFA3A827202
HAMANA WORKSGV66002810
HENDRICKSON9254644510
KEMPF2002002
KRONE58128680
KRONE5812868
K?GEL336681
MERCEDES-BENZ0 174208918
MERCEDES-BENZ A0174208918
Meiller79688139023856
NOOTEBOOM1815492
PACCAR1506402
SCANIA2090334
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1020763
Tirsan21151105216
II31227
II31227AT
II31227SP
II37138
II37139000
M076162 SMB

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ABS SCANIA L2675 – CORNER 2 pin – SET WABCO

£152,60 £117,38 (Tax included!)
4410320222 PRO0320060 1890168 1892053 4410320222 4410321780 PRO0320060 001365529 SCANIA 001428443 SCANIA 001530699 SCANIA 001892053 SCANIA 01365529 SCANIA 01428443 SCANIA 01530699
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B

£65,33 £50,25 (Tax included!)
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

RADAR ACC ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONTROL WABCO – DAF

£1.661,54 £1.274,00 (Tax included!)
4460670350 2264066 2109334 2109334RN 2264066RN
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WEAR SENSOR WABCO MAXX 22 MERCEDES – WABCO

£355,94 £273,80 (Tax included!)
6403229432 18191 A0035409217 BTW30100-01 4410390090
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

PRESSURE LIMIT VALVE WABCO 3.5 BAR

£164,09 £126,22 (Tax included!)
4750103110 FAUN 99707006314 GENERAL TRAILERS 2PV0006004 IVECO0 4457842 MAN 81521016084 MAN 81521016086 MAN 81521016211 MERCEDES-BENZ 0034294444 Ppt 2061070035 SCANIA 2090279
Add to cart
Quick View
Sale
Compare
Close

QUICK DISCHARGE VALVE M16x1.5mm, M16x1.5mm, 12bar – WABCO

£72,44 £72,26 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935673
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SOLENOID VALVE M16x1.5 – WABCO

£128,72 £99,01 (Tax included!)
4721700020 0009974612 EVOBUS A0009974612 EVOBUS TDAS4721700020 FREIGHTLINER S4721700020 KENWORTH TDAS4721700020 VOLVO WAB4721700020 VOLVO
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ASTRONIC DAF – ZF REPAIR SET

£1.400,84 £1.077,57 (Tax included!)
4213559542 501330983 0501330983
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

THREE-STOP CYL. DISC 16/16 57MM M16 – WABCO

£353,41 £271,86

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok