FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-27%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR RVI DXI12 - OE £249,98 £185,24
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
BRAKING FORCE REGULATOR REPLACEMENT £267,76 £205,97

SET OF DIAGNOSTIC CABLES AND USB INTERFACE – WABCO

£1.419,06 £1.038,00 (Tax included!)

Out of stock

Compare
SKU: 4463010230 Category: WABCO Tag: 4057875192701
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4463010230
4463010210
4463010300
DAF 1524336
KENWORTHS 446-301-023-0
KRONE 505820384
MERCEDES-BENZ Q4463010230
MERITORS 4463010230
NOOTEBOOM 2345253
PACCAR 1524336
PETERBILTS 446-301-023-0
SCANIA 1934703
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1007053
4463003292 Dijagnosti?ki kabel plave dijagnosti?ke uti?nice K-vod
4463003480 Dijagnosti?ki kabel ?ute dijagnosti?ke uti?nice CAN 5 V
4463003600 Dijagnosti?ki kabel ISO 7638 (CAN 24 V)
4463003610 Dijagnosti?ki kabel CAN adapterski ISO 7638
4463010300 Dijagnosti?ko su?elje Set 2 (USB)
4496120100 Dijagnosti?ki kabel VCS I s priklju?nom uti?nicom OE
4496150100 Dijagnosti?ki kabel VCS II s priklju?nom uti?nicom OE
4496720300 Dijagnosti?ki kabel TEBS s priklju?nom uti?nicom OE
4463010240

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ADAPTER CABLE 7-PIN, L-6m – WABCO

£142,91 £109,93 (Tax included!)
4491350600 FAYMONVILLE 202672 GUERRA 83407 KRONE5 15024167 K?GEL 6608240 LANGENDORF 1276613 LIBRELATO 9518070 NOOTEBOOM 2311354 RODOFORT 39511 SCANIA 2091162 SCHMITZ
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

BRAKING FORCE REGULATOR FOR TRAILER – WABCO

£477,11 £367,01 (Tax included!)
4757145000 4757145007 4757145030 4757145090 98452662 BR5522 1325325R DAF 6500671 KOGEL 5009450130 KRONE N2509999130 MAN 5021170235 RENAULT 5021170235RVI 1912338 SCANIA PN-10200
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

CLUTCH SERVO APPARATUS ZF – WABCO

£795,18 £611,68 (Tax included!)

OE CODES: FOTON 1425316202002

Add to cart
Quick View
Sale
Compare
Close

QUICK DISCHARGE VALVE M16x1.5mm, M16x1.5mm, 12bar – WABCO

£72,44 £72,26 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935673
Read more
Quick View
Compare
Close

AIR CUSHION VALVE – WABCO

£61,12 (Tax included!)
OE CODES: VOLVO 20531967
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ASTRONIC DAF – ZF REPAIR SET

£1.400,84 £1.077,57 (Tax included!)
4213559542 501330983 0501330983
Add to cart
Quick View
-41%
Compare
Close

LIFTING SHAFT VALVE WITH COUPLINGS 4630840410 – WABCO

£119,53 £70,23 (Tax included!)

OE:
KRONE 515004989,
KOGEL 6502241,
OTOKAR AIF1803

Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B

£65,33 £50,25 (Tax included!)
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

SET OF DIAGNOSTIC CABLES AND USB INTERFACE – WABCO

£1.419,06 £1.038,00

Out of stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok