FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
SHOCK ABSORBER 44x70 Fi20/24 MAN TGA £138,49 £106,53
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
HEADLAMP LEFT DAF LF45/55, CF65/75/85, XF95(9/02-),XF105 £210,53 £161,95

SOLENOID VALVE 4721726260 – WABCO

£93,40 £71,85 (Tax included!)

OE CODES: DAF 1330025, IVECO 41026587, RENAULT 5010347978, SCANIA 1738496

In stock

Compare
SKU: 4721726260 Category: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4721726260
1330025 DAF
1738496 SCANIA
41026587 IVECO
5010347978 RENAULT
ALT. 4721726060 – OKRENUT PRIKLJ.
DAF1330025
DAF1197581
DAF1315509
DAF41026587
DAF4255089
IRISBUS41026587
IVECO41026587
IVECO00123323
IVECO123323
IVECO1197581
IVECO1315509
IVECO1330025
IVECO4255089
KALMARIRION1716010261
LEYLANDDAF1330025
PACCAR1330025
RENAULT5010347978
SCANIA1738496
VDL41197581
49820185600

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

LIFTING LEVER, with blue quick coupler – WABCO

£391,28 £300,99 (Tax included!)
4630903110 4630900250 4630903150
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

REP.SET TRAILER. VENT. WABCO OE

£63,94 £49,19 (Tax included!)
DAF 1519330,EVOBUS A0004303706,IVECO 42542719,MAN 81523016193,VOLVO 8127856
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WEAR SENSOR WABCO MAXX 22 MERCEDES – WABCO

£355,94 £273,80 (Tax included!)
6403229432 18191 A0035409217 BTW30100-01 4410390090
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

RELAY VALVE WABCO – SCANIA

£116,12 £89,32 (Tax included!)
9730110100 1411244 SCANIA 2131071 SCANIA 1505410 DAF 0034291344 EVOBUS 8285438000 EVOBUS A0034291344 EVOBUS A8.285.438.000 EVOBUS 5029915R LIEBHERR AC574CXY 0481026021 0481026021AT
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD

£515,78 £440,14 (Tax included!)
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
Read more
Quick View
Sale
Compare
Close

QUICK DISCHARGE VALVE M16x1.5mm, M16x1.5mm, 12bar – WABCO

£72,44 £72,26 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935673
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

CLUTCH SERVO APPARATUS ZF – WABCO

£795,18 £611,68 (Tax included!)

OE CODES: FOTON 1425316202002

Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

SOLENOID VALVE WABCO – DAF XG, EURO6 – SCANIA

£138,84 £106,80 (Tax included!)

OE CODES:

COD WABCO?4721784260
SCANIA 1934972

Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

SOLENOID VALVE 4721726260 – WABCO

£93,40 £71,85

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok