FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
BRAKE SET. CYLINDER WEDGE PERROT IVE. £47,78 £47,65
Back to products
Next product
Placeholder
PRESSURE REGULATOR AC156C 9.5 BAR £35,44

MEMBRANE CYLINDER TYPE 24 FOR DRUM – WABCO

£22,54 £17,34 (Tax included!)

OE CODES: 407007,0544415110,1010154,6212188,50945153,38855200,4231069000,5021170051,3345108R1,07010024,080220100,11015181,175203,77348,79303,0544415010,0544415100,0544415110,1H312161609,ASX0014020,10167586,0005680010,1738480,WA4231069000,945153

In stock

Compare
SKU: 4231069000 Category: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4231069000
051012
0544415011
120-351-101
120351101
4231069000
BX3534
BX3535
II33441A
II33442A
PRO7140000
II33485
II33485a
PRO7140000
VILICA ZA NJEGA – 984778
ALEXANDER DENNIS AB4231069000
BEDFORDA 4028470
CASE IH 84014961
DAF 0834483
DAF 834483
FAYMONVILLE844
FAYMONVILLE 0844
FELDBINDER 006761
FELDBINDER 006760
FRUEHAUF 1H312161609
FRUEHAUF ASX0014020
35198200010
GOLDHOFER 200262
HENDRICKSONN B1702
IVECO 3345108R1
KEMPF 2001008
KRONE 945153
KRONE 50945153
K?SSBOHRER 21151105025
K?GEL 77348
K?GEL 175203
K?GEL 79303
T24GL
BX3534
123240002
1222400101
MAN 81511016083
MAN 81511016080
MAN 81511016081
MAN 81511016082
MAN 81511016105
MAN 81511016111
MAN 81511016115
MAN 81511019105
BX3535
LIEBHERR 10167586
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014203524
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201618
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044208618
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004207424
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004207524
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004209124
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004209224
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014203624
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014203724
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014203824
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014203924
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014206824
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014206724
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014207424
MERCEDES-BENZ 0044208718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201718
Meiller 79936239004980
RENAULT 5021170051
RENAULT 0038855200
RENAULT 38855200
RENAULT 5000809565
RENAULT 4231069000
SAF 4454112900
SCANIA 1010154
SCANIA 1738480
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 51012
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 051012
SCHWARZM?LLER 3552
SEDDON ATKINSON 3345108R1
TEREX 96926300
Tirsan 21151105025
VDL 20223066
VOLVO 6212188

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

Sale
Compare
Close

QUICK DISCHARGE VALVE M16x1.5mm, M16x1.5mm, 12bar – WABCO

£72,44 £72,26 (Tax included!)
SCANIA 1935673
Read more
Quick View
Compare
Close

AIR CUSHION VALVE – WABCO

£61,12 (Tax included!)
OE CODES: VOLVO 20531967
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

AIRBAG VALVE – WABCO

£88,30 £67,93 (Tax included!)
EVOBUS 82836370000,FORD 4C462K433AA,IVECO 4853325,IVECO IT4358,KRONE 9450351,KRONE 5009450351,KRONE 9450351,KOGEL 312470,MAN 4027060,NISSAN 53810D9400,RENAULT 5010260213,SAF 4425010400,SCANIA 339792,SCANIA 339792,VW 2TB412600A
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

PRESSURE LIMIT VALVE WABCO 8 BAR

£129,12 £99,33 (Tax included!)
4750150830 2205623 PRO6430830
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WEAR SENSOR WABCO MAXX 22 MERCEDES – WABCO

£355,94 £273,80 (Tax included!)
6403229432 18191 A0035409217 BTW30100-01 4410390090
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

RELAY VALVE WABCO – SCANIA

£116,12 £89,32 (Tax included!)
9730110100 1411244 SCANIA 2131071 SCANIA 1505410 DAF 0034291344 EVOBUS 8285438000 EVOBUS A0034291344 EVOBUS A8.285.438.000 EVOBUS 5029915R LIEBHERR AC574CXY 0481026021 0481026021AT
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD

£515,78 £440,14 (Tax included!)
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
Read more
Quick View
-11%
Compare
Close

WABCO KING LONG AIR DRYER

£452,50 £402,45 (Tax included!)
Single Chamber Air Dryer
Read more
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

MEMBRANE CYLINDER TYPE 24 FOR DRUM – WABCO

£22,54 £17,34

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok