4640061000
002575
4425013400 SAF
4640061007
4640061010
4640062010
4640065200
505808613
612032001
M2365100 BERTOCCO
PRO0060020
SV1410 I98289
14.01.3100
0243113500
BENALUF005268
DAF1325336
DAMBROZ997916016
Dimetal4615019
ERF1260680
EVOBUS8285499000
FAYMONVILLE3852
FELDBINDER071432
FORDXCT2K432AA
FRUEHAUFCF352131
FRUEHAUFF005268
FRUEHAUF3766-007
GOLDHOFER162347
HENDRICKSON4640061000
IBIPORA3051000036
IVECOIT4352
KEMPF2129002
KEMPF2129007
KENWORTHS464-006-100-0
KRONE58086130
KRONE5808613
KRONE5058086130
KRONE505808613
K?SSBOHRER82854990000
K?SSBOHRER21151103151
K?GEL318955
K?GEL3189550
LANGENDORF1111173
LEYLAND DAFEXABRB613
LIBRELATO9520386
LIEBHERR503200001
LOHRA05021256
MAFI0005661833
MAN1260680
MERITORS4640061000
NIPPON TREX910045-00010
NISSAN538109X500
NOMA9213860
NOOTEBOOM3323119
NOOTEBOOM0568615
ORTHAUS49500451003
ORTHAUS495040
OTOKARF005268
PACCARCV118427
PASTRE931160196
PETERBILTS464-006-100-0
SAF4425013400
SCANIA2089978
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050637
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL82854990000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50637
SCHWARZM?LLER27475
SHOWA AIRCRAFTA8926-139000
TOHO CART851-119
TRUCKVAN2014000029
Tirsan21151103151
UD TRUCKS538109X500
VAN HOOL637213050
ZORZI1013140
-23%
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.
Previous product
Back to products
WHEEL BEARING KIT MAN TGA-S-M-X WITH WIRE 100Z
£430,51 £331,16
Next product
AIR TANK 5L, FI154, HOLES 1+2+1 L=341
£85,25 £65,58
AIRBAG VALVE, Max 13.0 bar, M12x1.5/M16x1.5 – WABCO
£128,74 £99,03 (Tax included!)
BENALU F005268,EVOBUS 8285499000,FORD XCT2K432AA,IVECO IT4352,KRONE 505808613,KRONE 5058086130,KRONE 5808613,KRONE 58086130,KOGEL 318955,KOGEL 3189550,MAN 1260680,NISSAN 538109X500,SAF 4425013400
In stock
Description
Shipping & Delivery
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! • We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery. • 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle! • Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!
Related products
BRAKE PEDAL, MAX 10.0 bar – WABCO
4613150770 5801103156 IRISBUS 5801103156 IVECO 5801103156 KAROSA CAMC3514FHD010 CAMCWG9719360005/1 CAMC3514FHD-010 CNHTCWG97193600051 FOTON1417035500003 FOTONH2355120001A0 FOTON1612035500002 FOTON1,41704E+12 FOTON1,61204E+12 IRISBUS5801103156 IVECO5801103156 KAROSA5801103156 SINOTRUK(CNHTC)WG9719360005/1
REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
SENSOR ULTRASONIC WABCO
4461224500 4461224010 4461224020 1114047 SCHMITZ 515033407 KRONE AIF2131 OTOKAR
AIRBAG VALVE – WABCO
EVOBUS 82836370000,FORD 4C462K433AA,IVECO 4853325,IVECO IT4358,KRONE 9450351,KRONE 5009450351,KRONE 9450351,KOGEL 312470,MAN 4027060,NISSAN 53810D9400,RENAULT 5010260213,SAF 4425010400,SCANIA 339792,SCANIA 339792,VW 2TB412600A
WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
SOLENOID VALVE M16x1.5 – WABCO
4721700020 0009974612 EVOBUS A0009974612 EVOBUS TDAS4721700020 FREIGHTLINER S4721700020 KENWORTH TDAS4721700020 VOLVO WAB4721700020 VOLVO




