FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

E-mail: sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk

FREE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS 2A FOR ORDERS > £750! Claim Your Gift

HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
Search

More results...

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type
  • Login / Register

    Sign inCreate an Account

    Lost your password?
0 items / £0,00
Menu
HGV Parts Direct e-Shop HGV Parts Direct e-Shop
0 items / £0,00
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

Genuine WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE Parts!

-23%
Click to enlarge

All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only.
Actual product may vary due to product enhancement.

Previous product
Placeholder
WHEEL BEARING KIT MAN TGA-S-M-X WITH WIRE 100Z £430,51 £331,16
Back to products
Next product
AIR TANK 5L, FI154, HOLES 1+2+1 L=341 £85,25 £65,58

AIRBAG VALVE, Max 13.0 bar, M12x1.5/M16x1.5 – WABCO

£128,74 £99,03 (Tax included!)

BENALU F005268,EVOBUS 8285499000,FORD XCT2K432AA,IVECO IT4352,KRONE 505808613,KRONE 5058086130,KRONE 5808613,KRONE 58086130,KOGEL 318955,KOGEL 3189550,MAN 1260680,NISSAN 538109X500,SAF 4425013400

In stock

Compare
SKU: 4640061000 Category: WABCO Tag: WABCO
Share
Facebook Twitter Google Email Pinterest
close
PARTS FINDER:
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • Description
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

4640061000
002575
4425013400 SAF
4640061007
4640061010
4640062010
4640065200
505808613
612032001
M2365100 BERTOCCO
PRO0060020
SV1410 I98289
14.01.3100
0243113500
BENALUF005268
DAF1325336
DAMBROZ997916016
Dimetal4615019
ERF1260680
EVOBUS8285499000
FAYMONVILLE3852
FELDBINDER071432
FORDXCT2K432AA
FRUEHAUFCF352131
FRUEHAUFF005268
FRUEHAUF3766-007
GOLDHOFER162347
HENDRICKSON4640061000
IBIPORA3051000036
IVECOIT4352
KEMPF2129002
KEMPF2129007
KENWORTHS464-006-100-0
KRONE58086130
KRONE5808613
KRONE5058086130
KRONE505808613
K?SSBOHRER82854990000
K?SSBOHRER21151103151
K?GEL318955
K?GEL3189550
LANGENDORF1111173
LEYLAND DAFEXABRB613
LIBRELATO9520386
LIEBHERR503200001
LOHRA05021256
MAFI0005661833
MAN1260680
MERITORS4640061000
NIPPON TREX910045-00010
NISSAN538109X500
NOMA9213860
NOOTEBOOM3323119
NOOTEBOOM0568615
ORTHAUS49500451003
ORTHAUS495040
OTOKARF005268
PACCARCV118427
PASTRE931160196
PETERBILTS464-006-100-0
SAF4425013400
SCANIA2089978
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050637
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL82854990000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50637
SCHWARZM?LLER27475
SHOWA AIRCRAFTA8926-139000
TOHO CART851-119
TRUCKVAN2014000029
Tirsan21151103151
UD TRUCKS538109X500
VAN HOOL637213050
ZORZI1013140

Shipping & Delivery

• Contact us (sales@hgvpartsdirect.co.uk) to confirm delivery time! 

• We ship daily original WABCO & KNORR-BREMSE parts daily in UK and US.
We also bring hard to find parts from EU and assist customers with smooth customs processing! Final UK price guaranteed — we cover all customs procedures and import charges. No extra fees on delivery.

• 100% Fitment Guarantee!
Send us your VIN and we’ll check compatibility for your vehicle!

• Have questions? We're happy to help! Message us on WhatsApp!   

Related products

-23%
Compare
Close

BRAKE PEDAL, MAX 10.0 bar – WABCO

£133,79 £102,92 (Tax included!)
4613150770 5801103156 IRISBUS 5801103156 IVECO 5801103156 KAROSA CAMC3514FHD010 CAMCWG9719360005/1 CAMC3514FHD-010 CNHTCWG97193600051 FOTON1417035500003 FOTONH2355120001A0 FOTON1612035500002 FOTON1,41704E+12 FOTON1,61204E+12 IRISBUS5801103156 IVECO5801103156 KAROSA5801103156 SINOTRUK(CNHTC)WG9719360005/1
Add to cart
Quick View
-11%
Compare
Close

WABCO KING LONG AIR DRYER

£452,50 £402,45 (Tax included!)
Single Chamber Air Dryer
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

REAR ABS SENSOR – DAF-WABCO CODE B

£65,33 £50,25 (Tax included!)
4410351450 1862602 1869290 4410320242 4410322490 4410351450 4410351460 PRO0320080
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SENSOR ULTRASONIC WABCO

£204,90 £157,62 (Tax included!)
4461224500 4461224010 4461224020 1114047 SCHMITZ 515033407 KRONE AIF2131 OTOKAR
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Compare
Close

AIRBAG VALVE – WABCO

£88,30 £67,93 (Tax included!)
EVOBUS 82836370000,FORD 4C462K433AA,IVECO 4853325,IVECO IT4358,KRONE 9450351,KRONE 5009450351,KRONE 9450351,KOGEL 312470,MAN 4027060,NISSAN 53810D9400,RENAULT 5010260213,SAF 4425010400,SCANIA 339792,SCANIA 339792,VW 2TB412600A
Add to cart
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

ASTRONIC DAF – ZF REPAIR SET

£1.400,84 £1.077,57 (Tax included!)
4213559542 501330983 0501330983
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

WABCO COMPRESSOR HEAD

£515,78 £440,14 (Tax included!)
9125129422 ZA 9125120320 ZA 9125140120 7422794278 22794278
Read more
Quick View
-23%
Placeholder
Compare
Close

SOLENOID VALVE M16x1.5 – WABCO

£128,72 £99,01 (Tax included!)
4721700020 0009974612 EVOBUS A0009974612 EVOBUS TDAS4721700020 FREIGHTLINER S4721700020 KENWORTH TDAS4721700020 VOLVO WAB4721700020 VOLVO
Add to cart
Quick View


TERMS AND CONDITIONS | RETURNS & WARRANTY | COOKIES POLICY

© 2026. Premium Gadgets For You Ltd - HGV PARTS DIRECT. All rights reserved.
Premium Gadgets For You is a company registered in England and Wales. Company Number: 15772311. Registered Office: Office 4161, 182-184 High Street North, East Ham, London, United Kingdom, E6 2JA


close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • WABCO PARTS
  • ZF PARTS
  • BOSCH PARTS
  • MANN FILTER
  • IVECO PARTS
  • DAF PARTS
  • MAN PARTS
  • SCANIA PARTS
  • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
  • RENAULT PARTS
  • VOLVO PARTS
  • SCHMITZ PARTS
  • KRONE PARTS
  • MEILLER PARTS
  • BPW PARTS
  • MERITOR PARTS
  • HOME
  • OUR COMPANY
  • WABCO
  • PARTS FINDER
    • IVECO PARTS
    • DAF PARTS
    • MAN PARTS
    • SCANIA PARTS
    • MERCEDES-BENZ PARTS
    • RENAULT PARTS
    • VOLVO PARTS
  • REQUEST A QUOTE
  • CONTACT

Shopping cart

close
Scroll To Top

AIRBAG VALVE, Max 13.0 bar, M12x1.5/M16x1.5 – WABCO

£128,74 £99,03

In stock

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.Ok